Dhani jones usa arie dating

On the cusp of a new era, the band is looking forward to releasing Flames & Figures, their full-length debut with Tru Thoughts, on October 14th, 2016.

The album has been two years in the making and marks an evolution in The Seshen’s distinctive sound. Juste’s lyrical stream of consciousness, Flames & Figures explores themes of femininity, power, illusion, and loss, as she draws on both her personal experiences and the world of her imagination.

In 2014, they signed to Tru Thoughts Records and released their Unravel EP, which became an immediate favorite of well-known DJs and publications alike.

Licensed to Chautauqua Striders HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2015 PM 2015 USATF Youth Northeast Zone - 2/21/2015 to 2/22/2015 Indoor Track & Field Championship Houghton College Results Event 1 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Elizabeth Lucason Unattached .44 2 Lauryn Heskin Team Sports Ce .21 3 Elyza Nieves Prospect Par .22 4 Ella Fajardo-Wilde Prospect Par .00 5 Faithe Ketchum Team Prefo .74 6 Julianne Yotov Prospect Par .54 7 Eliza Hoover New Jersey S .28 8 Simone Isip Prospect Par .38 9 Virginia Mullen Prospect Par .52 10 Julia Mills Team Sports Ce .92 11 Ashley Minns Foundation T .76 12 Jessica Palisca 00gr Philade .65 13 Allison Lounsbury New Jersey S .77 14 Siena Muccini Team Sports Ce .17 15 Eve Spencer Tailwind Tra .52 16 Julia Hustead Island Expre .42 17 Michelle Ashbahian Team Sports Ce .08 18 Allison Nolan New Jersey S .82 19 Alivia Bulman Haverhill El .89 Event 2 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Jonah Gorevic Tailwind Tra .91 2 Azaan Dawson New Haven Ag .12 3 Parker Paragas New Haven Ag .60 4 Peter Crapsey Haverhill El .49 5 Chase Nicolas Prospect Par .41 6 Owen Hassler Prospect Par .71 7 Micah Cooper Unattached .94 8 Owen O' Donnell Team Sports Ce .71 9 Evan Keister Team Prefo .45 10 Gavin Gallo Tnt Express .38 11 Miles Danielski Prospect Par .61 12 Marcos Olivieri Haverhill El .28 13 Kevin Juzeniw Tailwind Tra .18 14 Cole Richards Tailwind Tra .33 15 Caleb Alter Tailwind Tra .66 Event 3 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Naomi Dawkins Unattached .09 2 Alexandra Hauer Tnt Express .62 3 De Janay Davis Unattached .12 4 Abigail Perez Prospect Par .18 5 Bella Faber-Rico Prospect Par .60 6 Morgan Lucason Unattached .91 7 Jane Mallach Rtc Training .57 8 Brynne Ketchum Team Prefo .63 9 Aaliyah Perez Zodiacs Trac .71 10 Maya Bordrick Above Xpecta .87 11 Sydney Caromano Quick Silver .31 12 Abby Dejneka Team Prefo .52 Event 4 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Acasio Pinheiro Unattached .46 2 Bryce Derick Team Prefo .90 3 Braedon Fiume Morris Count .56 4 Demian Lofsnes-Scott Prospect Par .76 5 Micah Schilke Unattached .57 6 Ethan Rice Prospect Par .95 7 Oliver Branham Upton Prospect Par .17 8 Benjamin Palisca 00gr Philade .03 9 Peter Cembalest Prospect Par .45 10 Spencer Paragas New Haven Ag .53 11 Sean Acosta Island Expre .63 12 Joshua Goldberg Tailwind Tra .68 13 Leart Bakraqi Tailwind Tra .73 14 Curtis Alter Tailwind Tra .28 15 James Spencer Tailwind Tra .41 16 Dylan Kenyon Team Prefo .48 Event 5 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Elsa Cole Unattached .32 2 Olivia Curran Tailwind Tra .39 3 Pippa Nuttall Tailwind Tra .85 4 Ines Ferreira Unattached .04 Event 6 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom Prospect Par .73 2 Matthew Nieves Prospect Par .28 3 Cameron Binda Unattached .26 4 Leonardo Cuozzo Bellmore Str .65 Event 7 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Ashton Dunkley Unattached .60 Event 8 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Aaron Rubin Capital City .30 2 Ian Anderson Polar Bears .28 3 Evan Schmeizer Unattached .52 4 Joshua Bodnar Unattached .37 5 Alex Ahandar Prospect Par .01 6 Johnathon Rivera Unattached .15 7 Eliott Beaufils Prospect Par .54 Event 9 55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Lisha Mckenzie Velocity Tra 9.49 2 Tierra Hooker Willis/Camde 9.53 3 Nia Christie Unattached 9.69 4 Sasha Lee Infinity Tra 11.27 5 Kiera Sleiman Quincy Stars 11.37 6 Shanell Wooten Above Xpecta 13.45 Event 10 55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Gregory Foster Willis/Camde 10.19 2 Jack Vecellio Unattached 10.58 3 Samuel Ryba Unattached 11.41 4 Ottangue Walker Youth All St 11.62 5 Desi Dawkins Above Xpecta 11.85 6 Walter King Hackensack J 12.06 7 Micai Watson Roselle Rams 12.99 Event 11 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls =================================================================== Name Year Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Areyanna Crumble Unattached 8.80q 2 2 Anjoli Mathew Metropolis T 8.87q 3 3 Christina Warren Aoc Ambler T 8.99q 1 4 Brianna Smith Infinity Tra 9.16q 2 5 Felicia Quainoo Elite Runner 9.38q 1 6 Lorraine Boggs Unattached 9.59q 3 7 Jaelah Eargle Velocity Tra 9.63q 1 8 Ja' Nay Brown Jersey Heat 9.78q 1 9 Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers 9.88 3 10 Maria Wild Unattached 9.91 3 11 Aja Kiara Dye Above Xpecta 10.06 1 12 Mariah Johnson Above Xpecta 10.14 2 13 Kambi Walker Tnt Express 10.55 3 14 Jesikah Boykin Mt Airy Trac 11.79 2 15 Michelle Watson Roselle Rams 11.96 1 Event 11 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Anjoli Mathew Metropolis T 8.68 2 Areyanna Crumble Unattached 8.71 3 Christina Warren Aoc Ambler T 9.14 4 Felicia Quainoo Elite Runner 9.18 5 Brianna Smith Infinity Tra 9.20 6 Lorraine Boggs Unattached 9.50 7 Ja' Nay Brown Jersey Heat 9.57 8 Jaelah Eargle Velocity Tra 10.05 Event 12 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Year Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Bishopp Boutin Prospect Par 9.03q 1 2 Nathan Sleiman Quincy Stars 9.50q 2 3 Deshaun Dawkins Above Xpecta 9.99q 2 4 Jordan Mc Cray Envy Track C 10.02q 1 5 Merlin Beaufils Prospect Par 10.31q 2 6 Nicholas Olibrice Haverhill El 10.51q 2 7 Andrew Davis Above Xpecta 10.55q 2 8 Adrian Swift-henry Velocity Tra 10.73q 1 9 Taeon Bradley-Chambers chester chee 11.44 1 10 Raykiem Rucker Camden Clock 11.60 2 11 Thomas Lofton St.

Luke's S 7.11m 23-04.00 5 Kwame Miller Above Xpecta 6.67m 21-10.75 6 John Milner-Jones Capital City 5.97m 19-07.00 7 Andrew Addison Team Sports Ce 5.16m 16-11.25 8 Hakim Muhammad chester chee 4.69m 15-04.75 9 Matthiaus Love-anderson Velocity Tra 4.18m 13-08.75 10 Christopher Ruiz Velocity Tra 3.75m 12-03.75 Event 123 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 Leah Moore Unattached 8.48m 27-10.00 2 Sage Sumpter Riverbank Tr 7.75m 25-05.25 3 Ava Roberts Infinity Tra 7.59m 24-11.00 4 Surrayah Daaliya Camden Clock 7.39m 24-03.00 5 Makiyah Watson Camden Clock 7.27m 23-10.25 6 Sasha Lee Infinity Tra 7.12m 23-04.50 7 Shanell Wooten Above Xpecta 7.11m 23-04.00 8 Gabbrielle Green Unattached 5.79m 19-00.00 9 Jenna Deep Unattached 5.44m 17-10.25 10 Michelle Ashbahian Team Sports Ce 5.07m 16-07.75 11 Taaliyah Allen chester chee 4.45m 14-07.25 12 Rebeca Berger Prospect Par 3.68m 12-01.00 Event 124 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 Angelo Allen Unattached 9.62m 31-06.75 2 Gary Moore Unattached 8.69m 28-06.25 3 Herbert Quarterman Willis/Camde 7.29m 23-11.00 4 Jack Vecellio Unattached 7.13m 23-04.75 5 Coleman Mednick Prospect Par 7.01m 23-00.00 6 Walter King Hackensack J 6.92m 22-08.50 7 Kaseam Shand Velocity Tra 6.88m 22-07.00 8 Kevin Palin Roselle Rams 6.85m 22-05.75 Event 125 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 Lillia Allen Unattached 12.50m 41-00.25 2 Jalynn Mc Cown Unattached 11.62m 38-01.50 3 Mariam Cisse Harlem Child 11.46m 37-07.25 4 Tiyanna Hooker Willis/Camde 9.66m 31-08.50 5 Shaylah Anderson Unity Expres 9.29m 30-05.75 6 Deriana Bryant Camden Clock 9.15m 30-00.25 7 Haleigh Rojas Eclipsetrack 8.11m 26-07.25 8 Zanae Walcott New Horizon 8.07m 26-05.75 9 Mariah Lowe-berrien Envy Track C 7.75m 25-05.25 10 Elsie Wanamaker Unattached 7.25m 23-09.50 11 Zaylese Orlena Unattached 7.10m 23-03.50 12 Mikayla Reid Eye Catchers 7.01m 23-00.00 13 Jayla Dickerson Camden Clock 6.74m 22-01.50 14 Jasmin Barfield Eye Catchers 6.51m 21-04.25 15 Leah Dupres Riverbank Tr 4.60m 15-01.25 Event 126 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 Connor Mathis Unattached 13.37m 43-10.50 2 Jeron Pitt Unity Expres 12.83m 42-01.25 3 La' Mar Hughes Unattached 11.93m 39-01.75 4 Donovan Sanders Get Dusted T 10.55m 34-07.50 5 Aaron Rascoe Unattached 10.53m 34-06.75 6 Jordan Marcano New Horizon 9.79m 32-01.50 7 Ahmorei Lawrence New Horizon 9.66m 31-08.50 8 Nathan Sleiman Quincy Stars 8.61m 28-03.00 9 Jaren Paynter Hershey Blaz 8.20m 26-11.00 10 Adrian Swift-henry Velocity Tra 6.88m 22-07.00 11 Dai Jon James Velocity Tra 5.76m 18-10.75 Event 127 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 Pearl Websterrutledge Velocity Tra 10.65m 34-11.25 2 Emani Harriott St.

Luke's S 9.83m 32-03.00 3 Jahmelia Lessey Unattached 6.87m 22-06.50 Event 128 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 Brandon Patterson Plainfield T 13.95m 45-09.25 Event 129 Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 Egypt Parker Eclipsetrack 12.39m 40-07.75 2 Mi-ah Watkins Eclipsetrack 10.11m 33-02.00 Event 130 Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 Ean Beasley St.

Luke's S .00 5 11 Ty Barberi Willis/Camde .76 3 12 Abayomi Hazel Plainfield T .40 2 13 Zackary Haseley Unattached .65 5 14 Jordan Giggs chester chee .73 5 15 Jayden Farmer Camden Clock .39 5 16 Dylan De Cambre Hackensack J .42 1 17 Michael Jones-Berkeley Harlem Child .80 3 18 Isaiah Qualls Prospect Par .17 4 19 Jaydon Bantam chester chee .45 2 20 Abdullaye Konate Harlem Child .50 3 21 Noah Shaw-Sanchez Prospect Par .87 3 22 Tyrone Eubanks Camden Clock .16 3 23 Luke Saghir Prospect Par .45 4 24 Scott Sloan Prospect Par .62 2 25 Jermaine Singleton Mhc Green Wa .07 3 26 Bernard Freeman God's Speed .46 4 27 Wayne Clark-Lane chester chee .65 2 28 Ricky Torres Prospect Par .04 1 29 Jacob Donoghue Haverhill El .41 1 30 Maxwell Buckley Prospect Par .10 3 31 Elijah Hill Capital City .94 2 32 Ayinde Harewood Team Prefo .37 2 33 Eliot Hassler Prospect Par .39 2 Event 33 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Danielle Bryant Unattached .41 5 2 Sydney Roach Plainfield T .95 5 3 Alana Cooper Unattached .22 1 4 Miracle Price Infinity Tra .34 4 5 Nyia White Unattached .47 5 6 Sarai Ayarza Medgar Evers .49 5 7 Aniyah Charles Plainfield T .55 4 8 Amelia Walters Haverhill El .55 4 9 Avery Russell Prospect Par .14 5 10 Kate Lane Prospect Par .84 4 11 Sojourna Orlena Unattached .34 3 12 Jasmine Pope Willis/Camde .64 5 13 Aniella Zaslavsky Tang Prospect Par .79 3 14 Joslynn Whaley Unattached .80 5 15 Amara Hawkins-Quinones Prospect Par .96 3 16 Bianca Staples Mhc Green Wa .21 1 17 River Sampson Velocity Tra .49 4 18 Allahja Young-Bey Elite Runner .93 3 19 Cameron Jones chester chee .44 4 20 Cheyanne Johnson Unattached .06 2 21 Brenna Hazen Tailwind Tra .61 3 22 Kaleaha Reeves Unattached .32 4 23 Isabella Edwards Haverhill El .36 3 24 Karlise Reeves Unattached .52 3 25 Ella Branham-Upton Prospect Par .58 2 26 Olivia Ngai Prospect Par .57 3 27 Zameerah Sabree chester chee .01 2 28 Olivia Mielke Prospect Par .59 2 29 Jocelyn Rainey-Downes Vtesse .16 5 30 Maya Adams Aoc Ambler T .97 4 31 Talya Karmen-Chan Prospect Par .21 2 32 Trinice Williams Prospect Par .29 1 33 Hannah Berger Prospect Par .51 2 34 Isabella Miller Prospect Par .75 1 35 Samantha Donoghue Haverhill El .27 1 36 Raven Kilgore Prospect Par .12 2 37 Sydney Pignalosa Tailwind Tra .18 2 38 Willa Donovan Prospect Par .91 1 39 Rebeca Berger Prospect Par .69 1 40 Jillian Knowles Prospect Par .98 1 Event 34 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Isaac White Juventus .92 3 2 Caleb Bolden New Haven Ag .83 3 3 De La Kwa Bernard Prospect Par .38 3 4 Sebastian John Prospect Par .50 2 5 Nicari Clarke Prospect Par .75 3 6 Noble Parker Harlem Child .77 3 7 Isaiah Burel Willis/Camde .55 3 8 Matthew Gibbs New Haven Ag .73 3 9 Corey Plummer Capital City .65 2 10 Amir Hutchinson God's Speed .96 2 11 Harrison Robinson Unattached .45 1 12 Jonathan Cahill Aoc Ambler T .52 1 13 Baron Clark-Lane chester chee .04 2 14 Jordan St Clair Capital City .32 2 15 Micah Earnest chester chee .35 1 16 Ashauni Williams Prospect Par .39 2 17 Ethan Mohan Velocity Tra .57 2 18 Daniel Allone Prospect Par .43 1 19 Avery Ahlgrim Prospect Par .80 1 20 Prince Charter God's Speed .79 1 21 Daniel Mars Central Isli .00 3 22 Reginald Dillard Camden Clock .83 2 Event 35 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Kami Hickson Tnt Express .03 7 2 Anjoli Mathew Metropolis T .45 7 3 Kadija Soumaoro Harlem Child .27 7 4 Nylah Perry Tnt Express .31 6 5 Jayla Ellis Unattached .94 7 6 Sage Naimoli Prospect Par .50 7 7 Kianna Hawkins 495 track cl .26 7 8 Maya Drayton Tnt Express .41 4 9 Natalie Kwortnik Aoc Ambler T .82 6 10 Mariam Konate Harlem Child .19 4 11 Gillian Dunsky Prospect Par .39 6 12 Shantae Leach Velocity Tra .52 5 13 Alaysia Grant Velocity Tra .05 6 14 Hope Hall Plainfield T .14 4 15 Ashleigh Patterson Plainfield T .17 5 16 Alyssa Walker Team Prefo .19 5 17 Madison Stephenson Prospect Par .41 7 18 Sophia Muccini Team Sports Ce .45 6 19 Giovanna Tolbert Velocity Tra .49 5 20 Maliyah Paynter Hershey Blaz .62 6 21 Marie Collins Prospect Par .91 4 22 Sarena Deshong Medgar Evers .91 4 23 Raelynne Miller Quick Silver .95 5 24 Ryan Good Aoc Ambler T .07 3 25 Makyiah Poteat chester chee .20 5 26 Gabrielle Rodgers Infinity Tra .38 5 27 Ja' Nay Brown Jersey Heat .58 5 28 Jesikah Boykin Mt Airy Trac .76 7 29 Kayla Hawkins 495 track cl .24 4 30 Lauren Showalter Hershey Blaz .34 3 31 Nefertiti Undedrwood Harlem Child .35 4 32 Nia Celestin Medgar Evers .42 4 33 Emilee Becker Team Sports Ce .03 3 34 Jacqueline Kendall Velocity Tra .30 3 35 Khristal Wingate Harlem Child .03 1 36 Nariah Mathis Velocity Tra .27 6 37 Miala Mikell Tnt Express .72 3 38 Maliyah Stough Hershey Blaz .73 2 39 Amira Dixon Prospect Par .08 2 40 Lucinda Doogan Prospect Par .33 1 41 Chloe Isip Prospect Par .52 3 42 Irene Fanourakis Prospect Par .92 2 43 Chalise Brundige God's Speed .70 6 44 Michelle Watson Roselle Rams .86 3 45 Sanaa James Prospect Par .12 2 46 Zaria Wright Velocity Tra .69 3 47 Arianna Richards Eye Catchers .80 2 48 Maya Brill Prospect Par .53 1 49 Madeline Miller Prospect Par .45 2 Event 36 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Tahje Flemmings Prospect Par 54.85 5 2 Jonathan Lewis Unattached 57.12 5 3 Isaiah Whaley Unattached 57.64 5 4 Nigel Wardally Medgar Evers 58.11 5 5 Gregory Desrosiers Haverhill El 58.51 5 6 Jahlahnee Watkins Eclipsetrack 59.11 5 7 Stephen Irving Metropolis T 59.40 4 8 Hayden Jones Capital City 59.94 4 9 Malique Williams Vtesse .52 5 10 Tylee Williams-Clark chester chee .12 4 11 Dandre Harvey New Horizon .50 4 12 Nathan Wilsoncroft Team Prefo .26 3 13 Tyruse Boock Five Points .42 1 14 Salim Epps Infinity Tra .67 4 15 Christian Cooper Unattached .67 3 16 Christian Nicolas Prospect Par .87 3 17 Naseem Arthur New Horizon .96 3 18 Merlin Beaufils Prospect Par .39 3 19 Kristian Cadiz-Domville Velocity Tra .86 3 20 Andrew Decoteau Vtesse .18 5 21 Jalen Romeo Prospect Par .52 3 22 Joseph Websterrutledge Velocity Tra .53 2 23 Mykal Charter God's Speed .77 1 24 Aurelius Bordrick Above Xpecta .93 2 25 Tre'von James Velocity Tra .80 2 26 Michael Juzeniw Tailwind Tra .33 3 27 Daniel Denny Medgar Evers .18 4 28 Colin Cahill Aoc Ambler T .89 2 29 Quentin Sullivan Aoc Ambler T .81 2 30 Donovan Clement Tnt Express .20 4 31 Andrew Morling Unattached .08 2 32 Fritz Jean Prospect Par .40 1 33 Konstantin van Schendel Prospect Par .49 1 34 John Armstrong Prospect Par .12 1 35 Taeon Bradley-Chambers chester chee .25 2 36 Christopher Davis God's Speed .13 1 37 Kareem Prescott Prospect Par .24 2 Event 37 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Nyjah Young-Bey Elite Runner .64 2 Ladaysia Antrum Prospect Par .69 3 Tess Schilke Unattached .92 4 Breanna Mc Donald Prospect Par .95 5 Macy Simmons Prospect Par .42 Event 38 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Brian Strachn Prospect Par 54.08 2 2 Tyler Whitehurst Eclipsetrack 55.12 2 3 Darius Gordon Velocity Tra 55.53 2 4 Shawn Burrell Infinity Tra 58.13 1 5 Kevin Winn Unattached 58.37 2 6 Dylan Binda Unattached 58.53 1 7 Deandra Best Prospect Par 58.70 2 8 Anthony Figueroa Haverhill El 59.07 2 9 Christopher Lee Vtesse .13 2 10 Eric Johnson God's Speed .45 2 11 Raseam Phillip Velocity Tra .77 1 12 Joseph Cahill Aoc Ambler T .09 1 13 Jake Fradin Scherer Prospect Par .66 1 Event 39 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Lynda Brunedige God's Speed .36 2 Zaria Lumsden Eclipsetrack .43 3 Imani Foreman St.

Luke's S .50 4 Victoria Telesco Eclipsetrack .79 5 Abi Gayle Boisselle Haverhill El .67 Event 40 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Calvary Rogers Unattached 50.25 2 2 Byron Hearst Unattached 51.06 2 3 Jalil Clayton chester chee 53.61 2 4 Austen Johnson Time Machine 53.69 2 5 Christian Mazin Vtesse 55.18 2 6 Nathaniel Mascellino Just Blaze T 55.55 2 7 Timothy Jackson God's Speed 56.90 2 8 Jensey Gabin Haverhill El 58.39 2 9 John Whaley Unattached 58.71 1 10 Jamil Geye Envy Track C .90 1 11 Jeremiah Westbrook God's Speed .01 1 Event 41 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Da'mira Allen chester chee .71 2 Kaia Lam Prospect Par .09 3 Dakota Jackson Youth All St .97 4 Caralinn Becker Team Sports Ce .66 Event 42 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Tamrat Gavenas Prospect Par .37 2 Jaxyn Mahoney Team Prefo .75 3 Zaheem Sabree chester chee .58 4 Jaylon Bantam chester chee .91 5 Alejandro Pinheiro Unattached .03 6 Ari Bakraqi Tailwind Tra .10 7 Luca Danielski Prospect Par .97 8 Lucas Muccini Team Sports Ce .31 Event 43 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Julia Plawiak Tailwind Tra .52 2 Don Nay Davis Unattached .79 3 Dahlia Beasley Eye Catchers .13 4 Leilani Gibson Unattached .25 5 Gabriela Olivieri Haverhill El .16 6 Lola Dinneen Island Expre .94 7 Cassandra Collins Team Prefo .80 8 Brianna Cargo 00gr Philade .26 9 Nadiah Harley Unattached .55 10 Tiarra Jackson Velocity Tra .97 11 Naomi Harley Unattached .74 Event 44 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Andrew Brill Unattached .34 2 Jamir Brown Jersey Heat .74 3 Akshay Vadul Elite Runner .49 4 Dontae Lindo Velocity Tra .67 5 Derrick Robertson chester chee .97 6 Nicholas Robertson Unattached .05 7 Zackary Haseley Unattached .33 8 Nate Boutin Prospect Par .32 9 Maxime Ngai Prospect Par .03 10 Alexander Addison Team Sports Ce .08 11 Jordan Ingram Velocity Tra .94 12 Dylan Lounsbury New Jersey S .37 13 Dylan De Cambre Hackensack J .22 14 Jaydon Bantam chester chee .65 15 Leopold Hermann Island Expre .31 16 Zayden Williams Harlem Child .61 17 Ladanian Mcgrath Camden Clock .22 18 Wayne Clark-Lane chester chee .21 Event 45 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Alana Cooper Unattached .09 2 2 Elizabeth Lucason Unattached .31 2 3 Lauryn Heskin Team Sports Ce .66 2 4 Elyza Nieves Prospect Par .97 2 5 Ella Fajardo-Wilde Prospect Par .47 2 6 Siena Muccini Team Sports Ce .07 2 7 Skye James Prospect Par .92 2 8 Jessica Palisca 00gr Philade .61 1 9 Eliza Hoover New Jersey S .62 2 10 Faithe Ketchum Team Prefo .12 2 11 Julianne Yotov Prospect Par .23 2 12 Simone Isip Prospect Par .89 2 13 Allahja Young-Bey Elite Runner .18 2 14 Virginia Mullen Prospect Par .40 2 15 Allison Lounsbury New Jersey S .37 1 16 Esme Hermann Island Expre .28 1 17 Julia Mills Team Sports Ce .09 1 18 Eve Spencer Tailwind Tra .13 2 19 Julia Hustead Island Expre .95 2 20 Lela Wang Prospect Par .61 1 21 Ashley Minns Foundation T .10 1 22 Allison Nolan New Jersey S .37 1 23 Cameron Jones chester chee .84 1 24 Hannah Berger Prospect Par .80 1 25 Talya Karmen-Chan Prospect Par .60 1 26 Victoria Collins Team Prefo .62 1 27 Mia Accetturi Team Sports Ce .06 1 28 Alivia Bulman Haverhill El .15 1 Event 46 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Jonah Gorevic Tailwind Tra .35 2 Myles Plummer Unity Expres .09 3 Azaan Dawson New Haven Ag .17 4 Caleb Bolden New Haven Ag .43 5 Parker Paragas New Haven Ag .49 6 Michael Rodriguez-King Island Expre .91 7 Micah Cooper Unattached .47 8 Peter Crapsey Haverhill El .71 9 Chase Nicolas Prospect Par .51 10 Owen Hassler Prospect Par .05 11 Evan Keister Team Prefo .74 12 Pharrell Mensah Elite Runner .08 13 Gavin Gallo Tnt Express .83 14 Miles Danielski Prospect Par .04 15 Marcos Olivieri Haverhill El .28 16 Cole Richards Tailwind Tra .00 17 Kevin Juzeniw Tailwind Tra .95 18 Zachary Brill Unattached .52 19 Micah Earnest chester chee .56 20 Caleb Alter Tailwind Tra .02 Event 47 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Victoria Vanriele Plainfield T .38 2 2 Delaney Line Hershey Blaz .35 2 3 Reagan Gillooly Penfield Ath .30 2 4 Sophia Muccini Team Sports Ce .52 2 5 Marlee Angus Penfield Ath .57 2 6 De Janay Davis Unattached .42 2 7 Abigail Perez Prospect Par .61 2 8 Elena Mantilla Penfield Ath .59 2 9 Alexandra Hauer Tnt Express .01 2 10 Sierra Dinneen Island Expre .31 2 11 Raelynne Miller Quick Silver .39 1 12 Brynne Ketchum Team Prefo .88 1 13 Alaysia Grant Velocity Tra .89 2 14 Giovanna Tolbert Velocity Tra .66 2 15 Jane Mallach Rtc Training .96 1 16 Lucinda Doogan Prospect Par .44 1 17 Morgan Lucason Unattached .09 2 18 Sydney Caromano Quick Silver .52 1 19 Maya Bordrick Above Xpecta .69 1 20 Abby Dejneka Team Prefo .98 1 21 Alissa French Team Prefo .74 1 22 Aaliyah Perez Zodiacs Trac .02 2 23 Carlina Bayne Harlem Child .08 1 24 Alicia Lawson Team Prefo .11 1 25 Angelea Collins Team Prefo .26 1 -- Naomi Dawkins Unattached DNF 2 Event 48 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Acasio Pinheiro Unattached .53 2 2 Braedon Fiume Morris Count .25 2 3 Robert Straight Prospect Par .97 2 4 Bryce Derick Team Prefo .10 2 5 Manuel Ayarza Medgar Evers .18 1 6 Tobias Zinner Prospect Par .29 2 7 Micah Schilke Unattached .63 2 8 Demian Lofsnes-Scott Prospect Par .51 2 9 Oliver Branham Upton Prospect Par .01 2 10 Zachary Gauronski Penfield Ath .67 2 11 Ethan Rice Prospect Par .33 2 12 Benjamin Palisca 00gr Philade .86 2 13 Jake Marchese Penfield Ath .63 1 14 Zedekiah Williams Harlem Child .74 2 15 Spencer Paragas New Haven Ag .43 2 16 Peter Cembalest Prospect Par .23 1 17 Joshua Goldberg Tailwind Tra .88 1 18 Sean Acosta Island Expre .18 1 19 Michael Juzeniw Tailwind Tra .77 1 20 Curtis Alter Tailwind Tra .86 1 21 James Spencer Tailwind Tra .05 1 22 Konstantin van Schendel Prospect Par .65 1 23 Irrian Watson Camden Clock .62 1 24 Dylan Kenyon Team Prefo .10 1 Event 49 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Jessica Lawson Unattached .06 2 Elsa Cole Unattached .72 3 Olivia Curran Tailwind Tra .65 4 Pippa Nuttall Tailwind Tra .60 5 Ines Ferreira Unattached .38 Event 50 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom Prospect Par .67 2 Matthew Nieves Prospect Par .22 3 Dylan Binda Unattached .69 4 Reaquan Mack Infinity Tra .00 5 Cameron Binda Unattached .22 6 Darius Gordon Velocity Tra .03 7 Shawn Burrell Infinity Tra .63 8 Conor Davis Penfield Ath .13 9 Andy Frank Penfield Ath .02 10 Joseph Cahill Aoc Ambler T .50 11 Jake Fradin Scherer Prospect Par .19 12 Nathan Lawson Team Prefo .35 Event 51 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Ashton Dunkley Unattached .09 Event 52 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Aaron Rubin Capital City .37 2 Evan Schmeizer Unattached .07 3 Johnathon Rivera Unattached .12 4 Joshua Bodnar Unattached .92 5 Taj Bland Infinity Tra .39 6 Alex Ahandar Prospect Par .67 7 Eliott Beaufils Prospect Par .68 8 Gavin Derick Team Prefo .19 Event 53 4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Prospect Park ' A' .27 1) Aniya Dixon 2) Caleah Baker 3) Chelsea Mc Leod 4) Kaia Lam 2 chester cheetahs track club ' A' .54 1) Anya George 2) E' Naysia Harmon 3) Nyasia Allen 4) Ruqayyah Allen 3 Camden Clock Chasers ' A' .80 1) Jasmine Farmer 2) Marie Berry 3) Victoria Eubanks 4) Zoey Lawrence Event 54 4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Prospect Park ' A' .18 1) Aaron Johnson 2) Aiden Farley 3) Luca Danielski 4) Zion James 2 God's Speed Track Team ' A' .10 1) Gabriel Dalieh 2) James Duplantis 3) Jarod Freeman 4) Xavier Mc Entire Event 55 4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Eye Catchers Track Club ' A' .26 1) Adriana Rollins 2) Ariel Richards 3) Dahlia Beasley 4) Qiora Rollins 2 Prospect Park ' A' .99 1) Annie Byrd 2) Cassie Scott 3) Danielle Jefferson 4) Ella Dennison-Murray Event 56 4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 chester cheetahs track club ' A' .58 1) Derrick Robertson 2) Kyree Womack 3) Ny' Ques Farlow 4) Paul Stansbury 2 Camden Clock Chasers ' A' .99 1) Clifford Horsey 2) Elijah Jennings 3) Jayden Farmer 4) Ladanian Mcgrath 3 Harlem Children's Zone Track C ' A' .26 1) Abdullaye Konate 2) Ameri White 3) Hunter Robinson 4) Michael Jones-Berkeley 4 Prospect Park ' A' .61 1) Isaiah Qualls 2) Luke Saghir 3) Maxwell Buckley 4) Noah Shaw-Sanchez Event 57 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Willis/Camden Pal ' A' .94 1) Jade Pope 2) Jasmine Pope 3) Naomi Essilfie 4) Tierra Hooker 2 Aoc Ambler Track Club ' A' .80 1) Julia Keller 2) Maya Adams 3) Maya Mc Dermott 4) Moforehan Abinusawa 3 Prospect Park ' A' .05 1) Amara Hawkins-Quinones 2) Aniella Zaslavsky Tang 3) Kate Lane 4) Olivia Ngai 4 Riverbank Track Team ' A' .73 1) Dekota Smith 2) Demere Smith 3) Janee' Simmons 4) Sage Sumpter Event 58 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Prospect Park ' A' .46 1) Ashauni Williams 2) Coleman Mednick 3) De La Kwa Bernard 4) Nicari Clarke 2 Willis/Camden Pal ' A' .24 1) Angelo Rodriguez 2) Herbert Quarterman 3) Isaiah Burel 4) Miles Allen 3 Above Xpectations Track Club ' A' .56 1) Desi Dawkins 2) Devon George 3) Enrique Varona 4) Marcus Bailey Event 59 4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Tnt Express Track Club ' A' .00 1) Kami Hickson 2) Maya Drayton 3) Mykala Perry 4) Nylah Perry 2 Velocity Track Club ' A' .73 1) Giovanna Tolbert 2) Jaelah Eargle 3) Nariah Mathis 4) Shantae Leach 3 Harlem Children's Zone Track C ' A' .92 1) Kadija Soumaoro 2) Khristal Wingate 3) Mariam Konate 4) Nefertiti Undedrwood 4 Prospect Park ' A' .97 1) Chloe Isip 2) Gillian Dunsky 3) Madison Stephenson 4) Marie Collins 5 Prospect Park ' B' .11 1) Amira Dixon 2) Irene Fanourakis 3) Madeline Paterna 4) Mavi Celebi 6 God's Speed Track Team ' A' .79 1) Chalise Brundige 2) Faith Johnson 3) Gabrielle Wallace 4) Nadia Dabney Event 60 4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Get Dusted TC ' A' .39 1) Clarence Henderson 2) Donovan Sanders 3) Jihad Stephenson 4) William Jones 2 Capital City Track Club ' A' .86 1) Hayden Jones 2) Shakur Hill 3) Tahj Ferguson 4) Timothy Bell 3 Prospect Park ' A' .95 1) Bishopp Boutin 2) Christian Nicolas 3) Jalen Romeo 4) Jelani St Rose 4 Metropolis Tc.

449

Leave a Reply

  1. your computer must be restarted before updating can continue 20-Jun-2017 18:36

    Then use our website the first time to meet women seeking men in the SINGAPORE, USA, AUSTRIA, UK, AUSTRALIA, NEW ZEALAND, CANADA or any other place you want.

  2. sikh dating birmingham 16-Aug-2016 11:24

    They got divorced in 2000 after three years of married relationship.

  3. questions for dating profile 10-Mar-2017 10:35

    As a member of the extended dating network the portal is experienced enough and has all the quality and reliability guarantees.

  4. just a frog dating 07-Dec-2017 03:25

    Our volunteers work hard to make sure the information on these clinics is up to date and accurate. Also, if you are the owner of a clinic or work at a clinic that is listed on this website and wish to update our site please contact us.

  5. updating headers in ubuntu 28-Jun-2016 00:15

    And is that many technological innovations are aimed at improving the quality of life of the elderly population in several areas.